Villa with Sea view Saint-Pierre - 4 bedrooms - 130m²
97410 - Saint-Pierre
DESCRIPTION
NEW from your partner Maison P&P Prestige / P&P LuxuryFURNISHED VILLA OF EXCEPTION - VIEW OF THE INDIAN OCEANPrice: €588,000 incl.
VATSurface: 130 m² living space + veranda.
garden and patioTypology: 4-bedroom villa including a master suite Mandat: 2026PP011 Maison P&P Prestige offers you this furnished villa nestling in the heart of one of the most prestigious luxury property developments in the South of France.
Villa Denise enjoys a privileged location with an exceptional panoramic view of the Indian Ocean over Grande Anse, surrounded by a calm, unspoilt environment in the heart of one of Reunion's most emblematic spots.The tastefully furnished villa comprises four bedrooms, including a master suite on the ground floor, each offering absolute comfort.
The refined, elegant interior has been designed to combine aesthetics and functionality, with high-quality materials adding a touch of sophistication to every room.
The fully fitted and equipped kitchen, which opens onto the living room and the outdoors, is ideal for food lovers.
A shower room and separate toilet complete this level.
Enjoy unforgettable moments in the heated infinity pool, equipped with massage jets.
A real space for relaxation, where you can unwind at any time of day.
The terrace, meanwhile, invites you to savour uninterrupted views of the ocean, while enjoying its garden furniture for convivial outdoor moments.currently used for top-of-the-range seasonal rental in a luxury residential area, this rare product will offer an immediate return and a secure asset for an investor.
Complete file.
rental profitability and visit available on qualified request.Maison P&P Luxury - P&P PrestigeContact: +262 Selling price: €588,000 incl.
VAT Net selling price: €560,000 Fees: €28,000 incl.
VAT (5%).
payable by seller Fee schedule available on request - SARL SIREN: 985 224 906SIRET (head office): 985 8 Head office: 7 impasse des Canaris.
97429 Petite-Île RCS: 985 224 906 R.C.S.
Saint-Pierre-de-la-Réunion Carte professionnelle (Transaction - Carte T) issued to Nicolas Peradon CPI: CPIAssurance responsabilité civile professionnelle: Areas Assurances N° F Mandat: 2026PP011 Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available at: https://www.georisques.gouv.fr.Agent commercial: SIRET: 5+2626938375890 30 SIREN: 528 020 175
- Breathtaking views of the Indian Ocean from the terrace.
- Infinity pool with massage jets for maximum relaxation.
- Prime location in an upscale residential area.
EXCEPTIONAL FURNISHED VILLA - INDIAN OCEAN VIEW
Ref : 86917343 - Date : 21/05/2026
FEATURES
INFORMATION REQUEST
Request more information from LA MAISON P&P PRESTIGE.